- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
134 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
5 Beds3 Baths1,471 SqFt$440,000 $459,900 4.3%2259 136th Avenue, Dorr, MI 49323
Listed by 42 North Realty Group
3 Beds2 Baths1,304 SqFt1/65 65$466,000 $499,750 6.8%4616 84th SE Street, Caledonia, MI 49316
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Cascade)
3 Beds2 Baths1,363 SqFt1/30 30$361,000 $310,000 16.5%870 Mayhew Wood SE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49507
Listed by Keller Williams GR East
4 Beds3 Baths1,418 SqFt1/33 33$410,000 $389,900 5.2%547 72nd SE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)
4 Beds4 Baths1,300 SqFt1/36 36$405,000 $399,900 1.3%3695 S Falling Leaf SE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49512
Listed by Greenridge Realty (EGR)
4 Beds2 Baths1,128 SqFt1/44 44$393,000 $399,000 1.5%6790 19 Mile NE Road, Cedar Springs, MI 49319
Listed by Greenridge Realty (West)
4 Beds2 Baths980 SqFt1/20 20$265,000 $279,900 5.3%510 N Hudson SE Street, Lowell, MI 49331
Listed by 42 North Realty Group
6 Beds6 Baths3,180 SqFt1/82 82$865,000 $899,900 3.9%7998 Byron Depot SW Drive, Byron Center, MI 49315
Listed by City2Shore Gateway Group of Byron Center
3 Beds3 Baths2,067 SqFt1/40 40$487,000 $499,900 2.6%1001 Cobblestone Way SE Drive, Byron Center, MI 49315
Listed by 42 North Realty Group
3 Beds2 Baths1,371 SqFt1/23 23$380,000 $395,000 3.8%2235 13 Mile NE Road, Rockford, MI 49341
Listed by Five Star Real Estate (Main)
3 Beds2 Baths1,338 SqFt1/40 40$356,000 $329,900 7.9%774 72nd SE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
Listed by Green Square Properties LLC
9.7 Acres$290,000 $305,000 4.9%5425 88th Avenue, Zeeland, MI 49464
Listed by 42 North Realty Group
3 Beds3 Baths1,711 SqFt1/41 41$335,000 $359,900 6.9%1822 S Norwalk SE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49508
Listed by Patriot Realty
4 Beds4 Baths1,873 SqFt1/69 69$440,000 $444,900 1.1%3969 Murray View NE Avenue, Lowell, MI 49331
Listed by Keller Williams GR North (Main)
4 Beds4 Baths2,240 SqFt1/40 40$540,000 $539,9005306 Pine Slope SW Drive, Wyoming, MI 49519
Listed by 42 North Realty Group
5 Beds3 Baths2,309 SqFt1/59 59$720,000 $739,500 2.6%7770 Sudbury SE Lane, Ada, MI 49301
Listed by Bellabay Realty (North)
4 Beds3 Baths1,731 SqFt1/25 25$389,900 $389,9001745 Margaret SE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49507
Listed by 42 North Realty Group
3 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt1/20 20$305,000 $284,900 7.1%3653 Francis SE Avenue, Wyoming, MI 49548
Listed by 42 North Realty Group
3 Beds1 Bath962 SqFt1/18 18$295,000 $284,900 3.5%4220 Illinois SW Avenue, Wyoming, MI 49509
Listed by 42 North Realty Group
2 Beds1 Bath950 SqFt1/20 20$169,500 $164,900 2.8%411 Russell Street, Allegan, MI 49010
Listed by 42 North Realty Group
4 Beds3 Baths1,151 SqFt1/38 38$376,500 $350,000 7.6%748 Marway NW, Comstock Park, MI 49321
Listed by Key Realty
4 Beds3 Baths1,804 SqFt1/55 55$340,000 $339,90012004 Bryde Drive, Rives Junction, MI 49277
Listed by LPT Realty
3 Beds1 Bath1,295 SqFt1/27 27$283,000 $289,900 2.4%6175 Maksimowski NE Avenue, Belmont, MI 49306
Listed by Keller Williams GR East
2 Beds2 Baths2,098 SqFt1/20 20$390,900 $389,900 0.3%6769 Creekside View SE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49548
Listed by LPT Realty
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- 6